Always Sex Surrender: BLOG

SIREN of SURRENDER of the Week 06.16.13

SIREN of SURRENDER - a model, pornstar, or celebrity female who beguiles us with her beauty; a nickname I gave to each posted girl I featured in my blog posts 

WINNER FOR 06.09.13-06.16.13

WEEKLY DESIRE SCORE EARNED: 127

I can't explain how happy I feel right now...a GALLERY won! We haven't had a gallery win since the days when I was posting on a daily basis and it just goes to show you just how hot little Clover is! Keep surprising me, my ZEALOTS...

Don't Forget the BONUS GALLERIES at the bottoms of each & every post!

CLICK HERE to View ENTIRE NUDE Gallery 

Just CLICK each Pic to View LARGER version! 




Just CLICK each Pic to View LARGER version! 

SHARE if you like exhibitionist hotties who like to go canoeing! Heehee...

FEATURED LINK 
EroLuv - Watch4Beauty - Clover - Nude by the Water

Just CLICK each Pic to View LARGER version! 




Just CLICK each Pic to View LARGER version! 

FEATURED LINK 
EroLuv - Watch4Beauty - Clover - Nude by the Water

For More Content on "Ladies of the Lake," Follow Links Below: 

Jasamine Delaton - Big Tits by the Water - Bonus Gallery!

Sasha in "River's Edge" - Bonus Gallery!

Lola - Lake Hottie - Bonus Gallery!

TO VIEW LISTS OF SIRENS of SURRENDER, CLICK BELOW: 

SIRENS of SURRENDER A-H 

SIRENS of SURRENDER I-Q 


SIRENS of SURRENDER R-Z
You have read this article SIREN of SURRENDER of the WEEK with the title . You can bookmark this page URL http://sensuousretro.blogspot.com/2013/06/siren-of-surrender-of-week-061613.html. Thanks!

Video 9 - Aubrey Addams - RedTube - Nailing the Naughty Teen

CLICK HERE to View SEX VIDEO

Don't Forget the BONUS VIDEOS after each and every post!

This video is extremely naughty! Aubrey Addams plays the cutest daddy's girl as she swings on her swing set and sucks and licks a giant lollipop...her daddy's boss comes over to talk to him about something that's happening at work...her daddy's in trouble...he lost his boss a lot of money and needs a good talking to, but when the boss shows up, only Miss Addams is home...sounds a little fishy, doesn't it? Heehee...

Her daddy's boss decides to wait inside, really needing to give her daddy a good talking to, but she wants to swim first and slides into the pool...when she comes out her bikini bottoms are sticking to her ass, revealing the crack in a oh-so sexy, wet way...the boss follows her inside and she goes to get dried off...she comes back into the living room wearing a red towel and tries uber hard to convince her daddy's boss not get him in trouble, too try and fix whatever it is that her daddy did wrong...what a daughter, I tell you! By the time she starts stroking his cock through his shorts, I was so wet, that I had to wipe the chair down that I was sitting on, for fear of sliding off when the real action started...and guess what? She wasn't wearing anything under that towel! What a naughty daddy's girl!

I guess in this situation, two wrongs do make a right! :)




Aubrey Addams

Alias: Aubrey Adams
Date of Birth: May 25th, 1987 (26 years old)
Place of Birth: Westfield
Country of Origin: United States
Hair Color: Green
Eye Color: Blonde
Measurements: 32D-24-34 (but not in this video; this one's before her boob job)
Piercings: Right nostril; navel; clithood; left nipple
Tattoos: right abdomen; small shooting star on hip

Bio Info from "FreeOnes"

FEATURED LINK
Aubrey Addams - RedTube - Nailing the Naughty Teen

SHARE if you like naughty daddy's girls willing to do anything for the dad they love!

♥Desire more of Aubrey Addams? CLICK HERE!

Additional Content from "Data18"

FEATURED LINK
Aubrey Addams - RedTube - Nailing the Naughty Teen





FEATURED LINK
Aubrey Addams - RedTube - Nailing the Naughty Teen

For More Content on "Lollipops & Pigtails," Follow Links Below:

Nasty Brunette Teen Licks Lollipop Cock - Bonus Video!

AsianLollipops - Exotic Amy Den Licks Lollipop & Fucks Cock - Bonus Video!

Lollipop Ass to Mouth Teen Duo - Bonus Video!

TO VIEW LISTS OF SIRENS of SURRENDER, CLICK BELOW:

SIRENS of SURRENDER A-H

SIRENS of SURRENDER I-Q

SIRENS of SURRENDER R-Z
You have read this article Storylines / Teen / Tiny Tits / Video with the title . You can bookmark this page URL http://sensuousretro.blogspot.com/2013/06/video-9-aubrey-addams-redtube-nailing.html. Thanks!
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...